Sold
Open gallery

Apartment - Sold

Rosemont/La Petite Patrie

6013 Rue De St-Vallier H2S2P4
  • Apartment
  • 72.2 m²
  • 6 rooms
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
Share
PDF

Apartment - 6013 Rue De St-Vallier

Reference : #16031772
(514) 272-1010
Sold
image 0 - Apartment For sale Rosemont/La Petite-Patrie Montréal  - 6 rooms image 1 - Apartment For sale Rosemont/La Petite-Patrie Montréal  - 6 rooms image 2 - Apartment For sale Rosemont/La Petite-Patrie Montréal  - 6 rooms image 3 - Apartment For sale Rosemont/La Petite-Patrie Montréal  - 6 rooms image 4 - Apartment For sale Rosemont/La Petite-Patrie Montréal  - 6 rooms image 5 - Apartment For sale Rosemont/La Petite-Patrie Montréal  - 6 rooms image 6 - Apartment For sale Rosemont/La Petite-Patrie Montréal  - 6 rooms
Apartment For sale Rosemont/La Petite-Patrie Montréal  - 6 rooms Apartment For sale Rosemont/La Petite-Patrie Montréal  - 6 rooms Apartment For sale Rosemont/La Petite-Patrie Montréal  - 6 rooms Apartment For sale Rosemont/La Petite-Patrie Montréal  - 6 rooms Apartment For sale Rosemont/La Petite-Patrie Montréal  - 6 rooms Apartment For sale Rosemont/La Petite-Patrie Montréal  - 6 rooms Apartment For sale Rosemont/La Petite-Patrie Montréal  - 6 rooms
General Information
For sale
Type Apartment
Condo fees $1 / month
Reference 16031772
Level 2
Year of construction 1900
Municipal tax $2,953 / year
School tax $466 / year
Rooms 6
Bedrooms 2
Bathroom 1
Liveable surface 72.2 m²
Land 236.4 m²
Sewage system Municipal sewer
Water supply Municipality
Zoning Residential
Type of property Apartment
Type of building Attached
Building dimensions 6.96 x 10.41 m (irregular)
Land dimensions 7.69 x 30.74 m
Occupation date 2020/07/01
Type of condominium Divided
Level 2
Percentage of quota 40.0%
Municipal evaluation
Year 2018
Land Evaluation $113,400
Building Evaluation $272,100
Total $385,500
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2020) $2,953
School taxes (2019) $466
Total $3,419
Rooms
Level Name Dimensions Flooring Informations
2 Kitchen 10.8x10 ft Wood
2 Dining room 13.6x9.6 ft Wood
2 Living room 10x9.1 ft Wood
2 Master bedroom 12.9x13.5 ft Wood
2 Bathroom 9.1x7.8 ft Ceramic tiles
2 Bedroom 11.10x9.1 ft Wood
Reference :
#16031772

(514) 272-1010

About cookies on agentdequartier.com
More information: Privacy Policy. Cookie Policy.